Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PLOWRIGHT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 4JX
← Back to All Properties