Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LINDEN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+73.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BT
← Back to All Properties