Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+114.6%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Detached
+£133,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties