38, WESTLAND DRIVE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+106.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1