Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£732,220
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£237,220 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£732,220
+47.9%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Detached
+£237,220 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+2.3%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+31.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NG
← Back to All Properties