Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHERRY TREE LANE, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7GG
← Back to All Properties