FLAT 4, RICHMOND COURT, 40, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 5DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,750
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,750+72.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-2.1%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+118.4%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+29.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1