Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£476,000
+23.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,050
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DW
← Back to All Properties