Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CAWDOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,250
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,250
+39.3%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6LS
← Back to All Properties