1, STATION ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,500+213.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£381,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+59.8%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1