3, CONISTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.1%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,950+295.1%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+115.0%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1