119, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+124.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950+13.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-2.3%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1