Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALFRISTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+4.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8GB
← Back to All Properties