Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+86.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties