Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OSIER WAY, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+15.1%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FP
← Back to All Properties