Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOCKGATE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+20.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DP
← Back to All Properties