Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SMITHS WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+85.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QN
← Back to All Properties