Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+66.3%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2PA
← Back to All Properties