19, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000-6.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+117.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1