13, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1YS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-52.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1