Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,999
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£57,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,999
+40.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£57,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties