15, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,999
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£98,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,999+115.1%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£98,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+39.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1