Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+171.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8DS
← Back to All Properties