Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,950
+19.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+26.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1NF
← Back to All Properties