Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLAY ACRE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.0%
Price Change
+£244,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+344.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£244,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3BL
← Back to All Properties