Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGSTON ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+17.3%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+202.6%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4AX
← Back to All Properties