Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-3.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+75.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties