Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CITY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,150
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£34,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,150
+45.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+30.2%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5TF
← Back to All Properties