19, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,600
Last Sold Price
5 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£50,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,600+112.4%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+57.9%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1