14, ROBIN CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£209,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+160.0%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£209,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,750+23.3%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1