3, SMYTH VIEW, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8TZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,000+8.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,000
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1