Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-26.4%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 29 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties