Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WHITFIELD LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+40.6%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+19.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,150
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 7SD
← Back to All Properties