Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EAST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+82.1%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1DP
← Back to All Properties