Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3TA
← Back to All Properties