125, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,500+90.0%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1