Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+1.5%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+213.9%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties