37, MANCHESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,500+333.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1