Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+28.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JD
← Back to All Properties