8, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000-2.1%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+9.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+107.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1