FLAT D, 139, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,500+156.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-24.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1