Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BERRYS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+72.7%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+61.8%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3QT
← Back to All Properties