Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.1%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+34.5%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0DW
← Back to All Properties