Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KEATS CRESCENT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0QF
← Back to All Properties