Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVER LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+189.5%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7EA
← Back to All Properties