29, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,000+117.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+59.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£45,419 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,581
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1