36, CALLIARDS ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£177,500+200.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+9.3%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+5.9%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1