3, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+18.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+78.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+6.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+34.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1