Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+3.7%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties