276, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,500+18.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1